Skip to main content
AI

AI.Fashion

Los Angeles, United States
Last funding
$3.6M
SeedFeb 2024

AI.Fashion is the premiere AI tool for fashion content creation.

Backed byNeo

About AI.Fashion

How much funding has AI.Fashion raised?

AI.Fashion has raised $3.6M in total funding. The most recent round was Seed. The last funding was announced in February 2024.

Who are AI.Fashion's investors?

AI.Fashion's investors include Neo.

Where is AI.Fashion headquartered?

AI.Fashion is headquartered in Los Angeles, United States.

What does AI.Fashion do?

AI.Fashion is the premiere AI tool for fashion content creation.

What stage is AI.Fashion at?

AI.Fashion is at the Seed stage.

Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"AI.Fashion — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, February 7, 2024, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/aifashion. Accessed August 2, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2024). AI.Fashion — Funding & Investors. Retrieved August 2, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/aifashion
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=AI.Fashion — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/aifashion |website=VCBacked |access-date=August 2, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCbacked methodology · Last funding round dated

Founder contacts
m***@ai.fashion
linkedin.com/in/●●●●●●
Emails, phones & LinkedIn · 30,000+ verified contacts
Get instant access →