Skip to main content
BA

Bagel AI

San Francisco, United States
Last funding
$5.5M
SeedApr 2025

Bagel AI is a product intelligence platform that turns scattered feedback and company data into revenue-driving decisions.

About Bagel AI

How much funding has Bagel AI raised?

Bagel AI has raised $5.5M in total funding. The most recent round was Seed. The last funding was announced in April 2025.

Who are Bagel AI's investors?

Bagel AI's investors include at.inc/, Loyal VC, CS Angel, Udi Mokady, Guy Horowitz.

Where is Bagel AI headquartered?

Bagel AI is headquartered in San Francisco, United States.

What does Bagel AI do?

Bagel AI is a product intelligence platform that turns scattered feedback and company data into revenue-driving decisions.

What stage is Bagel AI at?

Bagel AI is at the Seed stage.

Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Bagel AI — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, April 23, 2025, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/bagel-ai. Accessed July 27, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2025). Bagel AI — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 27, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/bagel-ai
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Bagel AI — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/bagel-ai |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 27, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCbacked methodology · Last funding round dated

Founder contacts
m***@bagel.ai
linkedin.com/in/●●●●●●
Emails, phones & LinkedIn · 30,000+ verified contacts
Get instant access →