Skip to main content
RE

Regulify.AI

Dallas, United States
Last funding
$150K
Pre-SeedMar 2026

SaaS B2B Med-Tech AI startup

About Regulify.AI

How much funding has Regulify.AI raised?

Regulify.AI has raised $150K in total funding. The most recent round was Pre-Seed. The last funding was announced in March 2026.

Where is Regulify.AI headquartered?

Regulify.AI is headquartered in Dallas, United States.

What does Regulify.AI do?

SaaS B2B Med-Tech AI startup

What stage is Regulify.AI at?

Regulify.AI is at the Pre-Seed stage.

Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Regulify.AI — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, March 12, 2026, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/regulifyai. Accessed August 1, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2026). Regulify.AI — Funding & Investors. Retrieved August 1, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/regulifyai
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Regulify.AI — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/regulifyai |website=VCBacked |access-date=August 1, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCbacked methodology · Last funding round dated

Founder contacts
m***@regulify.ai
linkedin.com/in/●●●●●●
Emails, phones & LinkedIn · 30,000+ verified contacts
Get instant access →