Skip to main content

Alianza Win

Murcia, Spain

Alianza Win is an app offering skill-based games that reward users with redeemable points for discounts at partner bars and restaurants.

$624K raised
Jan 2025
Seed

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about Alianza Win

How much funding has Alianza Win raised?
Alianza Win has raised $624K in total funding. The most recent round was Seed. The last funding was announced in January 2025.
Where is Alianza Win headquartered?
Alianza Win is headquartered in Murcia, Spain.
What does Alianza Win do?
Alianza Win is an app offering skill-based games that reward users with redeemable points for discounts at partner bars and restaurants.
What stage is Alianza Win at?
Alianza Win is at the Seed stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Alianza Win — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, January 21, 2025, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/alianza-win. Accessed July 2, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2025). Alianza Win — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 2, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/alianza-win
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Alianza Win — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/alianza-win |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 2, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .