Skip to main content

Binary Brains AB

Örebro, Sweden

AI solutions, Machine Learning, Deep Learning & Business Intelligence

Sep 2022
Seed

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about Binary Brains AB

Who are Binary Brains AB's investors?
Binary Brains AB's investors include Almi Invest, European Data Incubator, Gorilla Ventures Oy, Karl Prytz.
Where is Binary Brains AB headquartered?
Binary Brains AB is headquartered in Örebro, Sweden.
What does Binary Brains AB do?
AI solutions, Machine Learning, Deep Learning & Business Intelligence
What stage is Binary Brains AB at?
Binary Brains AB is at the Seed stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Binary Brains AB — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, September 1, 2022, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/binary-brains-ab. Accessed July 2, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2022). Binary Brains AB — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 2, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/binary-brains-ab
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Binary Brains AB — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/binary-brains-ab |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 2, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .