Skip to main content

Blue Lotus 360

London, United Kingdom

Blue Lotus 360 provides cloud-based ERP and HRM solutions.

$267K raised
Oct 2023
Series A

Top Investors

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about Blue Lotus 360

How much funding has Blue Lotus 360 raised?
Blue Lotus 360 has raised $267K in total funding. The most recent round was Series A. The last funding was announced in October 2023.
Who are Blue Lotus 360's investors?
Blue Lotus 360's investors include John Keells X.
Where is Blue Lotus 360 headquartered?
Blue Lotus 360 is headquartered in London, United Kingdom.
What does Blue Lotus 360 do?
Blue Lotus 360 provides cloud-based ERP and HRM solutions.
What stage is Blue Lotus 360 at?
Blue Lotus 360 is at the Series A stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Blue Lotus 360 — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, October 28, 2023, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/blue-lotus-360. Accessed July 1, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2023). Blue Lotus 360 — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 1, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/blue-lotus-360
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Blue Lotus 360 — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/blue-lotus-360 |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 1, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .