Skip to main content

Credential Network

Spokane, United States

Healthcare Credentialing SaaS Platform

$750K raised
Jan 2026
Grant

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about Credential Network

How much funding has Credential Network raised?
Credential Network has raised $750K in total funding. The most recent round was Grant. The last funding was announced in January 2026.
Where is Credential Network headquartered?
Credential Network is headquartered in Spokane, United States.
What does Credential Network do?
Healthcare Credentialing SaaS Platform
What stage is Credential Network at?
Credential Network is at the Grant stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Credential Network — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, January 15, 2026, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/credential-network. Accessed July 2, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2026). Credential Network — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 2, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/credential-network
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Credential Network — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/credential-network |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 2, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .