Skip to main content

Dagobah Systems

Middletown, United States

Dagobah Systems is a company that offers technology related services.

$6.3M raised
Mar 2025
Convertible Note

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about Dagobah Systems

How much funding has Dagobah Systems raised?
Dagobah Systems has raised $6.3M in total funding. The most recent round was Convertible Note. The last funding was announced in March 2025.
Where is Dagobah Systems headquartered?
Dagobah Systems is headquartered in Middletown, United States.
What does Dagobah Systems do?
Dagobah Systems is a company that offers technology related services.
What stage is Dagobah Systems at?
Dagobah Systems is at the Convertible Note stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Dagobah Systems — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, March 7, 2025, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/dagobah-systems. Accessed July 2, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2025). Dagobah Systems — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 2, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/dagobah-systems
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Dagobah Systems — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/dagobah-systems |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 2, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .