Skip to main content

Envision Consulting

Amsterdam, The Netherlands

IT Consulting & Services

$3.2M raised
Jan 2023
Seed

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about Envision Consulting

How much funding has Envision Consulting raised?
Envision Consulting has raised $3.2M in total funding. The most recent round was Seed. The last funding was announced in January 2023.
Where is Envision Consulting headquartered?
Envision Consulting is headquartered in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
What does Envision Consulting do?
IT Consulting & Services
What stage is Envision Consulting at?
Envision Consulting is at the Seed stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Envision Consulting — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, January 3, 2023, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/envision-consulting. Accessed July 1, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2023). Envision Consulting — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 1, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/envision-consulting
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Envision Consulting — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/envision-consulting |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 1, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .