Skip to main content

Eradani Inc

Dublin, United States

AI-first technology, people-first support. Enterprise Integration Software (EDI / API / Pub-Sub) & IBM i Software (DevOps / Security / API)

$120K raised
Nov 2021
Venture - Series Unknown

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about Eradani Inc

How much funding has Eradani Inc raised?
Eradani Inc has raised $120K in total funding. The most recent round was Venture - Series Unknown. The last funding was announced in November 2021.
Where is Eradani Inc headquartered?
Eradani Inc is headquartered in Dublin, United States.
What does Eradani Inc do?
AI-first technology, people-first support. Enterprise Integration Software (EDI / API / Pub-Sub) & IBM i Software (DevOps / Security / API)
What stage is Eradani Inc at?
Eradani Inc is at the Venture - Series Unknown stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Eradani Inc — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, November 15, 2021, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/eradani-inc. Accessed July 3, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2021). Eradani Inc — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 3, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/eradani-inc
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Eradani Inc — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/eradani-inc |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 3, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .