Skip to main content

Evaluable AI

Fremont, United States

Evaluable AI enables data science teams to assess and improve the LLMs across their organization.

$250K raised
Mar 2024
Pre-Seed

Top Investors

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about Evaluable AI

How much funding has Evaluable AI raised?
Evaluable AI has raised $250K in total funding. The most recent round was Pre-Seed. The last funding was announced in March 2024.
Who are Evaluable AI's investors?
Evaluable AI's investors include Antler.
Where is Evaluable AI headquartered?
Evaluable AI is headquartered in Fremont, United States.
What does Evaluable AI do?
Evaluable AI enables data science teams to assess and improve the LLMs across their organization.
What stage is Evaluable AI at?
Evaluable AI is at the Pre-Seed stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Evaluable AI — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, March 27, 2024, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/evaluable-ai. Accessed July 2, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2024). Evaluable AI — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 2, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/evaluable-ai
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Evaluable AI — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/evaluable-ai |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 2, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .