Skip to main content

Mabï Artisanal Tea

Kennesaw, United States

Mabi Artisanal Tea is a natural, clean, and healthy beverage that connects our consumers with the taste of the Caribbean.

Sep 2024
Seed

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about Mabï Artisanal Tea

Where is Mabï Artisanal Tea headquartered?
Mabï Artisanal Tea is headquartered in Kennesaw, United States.
What does Mabï Artisanal Tea do?
Mabi Artisanal Tea is a natural, clean, and healthy beverage that connects our consumers with the taste of the Caribbean.
What stage is Mabï Artisanal Tea at?
Mabï Artisanal Tea is at the Seed stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Mabï Artisanal Tea — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, September 1, 2024, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/mab-artisanal-tea. Accessed July 3, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2024). Mabï Artisanal Tea — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 3, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/mab-artisanal-tea
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Mabï Artisanal Tea — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/mab-artisanal-tea |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 3, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .