Skip to main content

Magnet Customer

São Paulo, Brazil

Magnet Customer is a CRM platform unifying sales, support, and marketing to help companies build lasting client relationships.

$40K raised
Oct 2023
Seed

Top Investors

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about Magnet Customer

How much funding has Magnet Customer raised?
Magnet Customer has raised $40K in total funding. The most recent round was Seed. The last funding was announced in October 2023.
Who are Magnet Customer's investors?
Magnet Customer's investors include Bossa Invest.
Where is Magnet Customer headquartered?
Magnet Customer is headquartered in São Paulo, Brazil.
What does Magnet Customer do?
Magnet Customer is a CRM platform unifying sales, support, and marketing to help companies build lasting client relationships.
What stage is Magnet Customer at?
Magnet Customer is at the Seed stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Magnet Customer — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, October 10, 2023, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/magnet-customer. Accessed July 1, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2023). Magnet Customer — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 1, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/magnet-customer
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Magnet Customer — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/magnet-customer |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 1, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .