Skip to main content

Miesna Paczka

Bialystok, Poland

Miesna Paczka is a direct-to-consumer (DTC) e-commerce.

Nov 2022
Convertible Note

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about Miesna Paczka

Who are Miesna Paczka's investors?
Miesna Paczka's investors include Zabka Polska, Cofounder VC, LT Capital.
Where is Miesna Paczka headquartered?
Miesna Paczka is headquartered in Bialystok, Poland.
What does Miesna Paczka do?
Miesna Paczka is a direct-to-consumer (DTC) e-commerce.
What stage is Miesna Paczka at?
Miesna Paczka is at the Convertible Note stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Miesna Paczka — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, November 10, 2022, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/miesna-paczka. Accessed July 3, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2022). Miesna Paczka — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 3, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/miesna-paczka
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Miesna Paczka — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/miesna-paczka |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 3, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .