Skip to main content

MYTH AI

Sariyer, Turkey

MYTH AI is an art and pattern generator that specializes in design generation by incorporating trend based category and color learning.

Aug 2025
Seed

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about MYTH AI

Who are MYTH AI's investors?
MYTH AI's investors include Revo Capital, Türk Telekom, Inveo Ventures, TT Ventures, ITUARI Teknokent.
Where is MYTH AI headquartered?
MYTH AI is headquartered in Sariyer, Turkey.
What does MYTH AI do?
MYTH AI is an art and pattern generator that specializes in design generation by incorporating trend based category and color learning.
What stage is MYTH AI at?
MYTH AI is at the Seed stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"MYTH AI — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, August 28, 2025, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/myth-ai. Accessed July 2, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2025). MYTH AI — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 2, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/myth-ai
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=MYTH AI — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/myth-ai |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 2, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .