Skip to main content

Official League

Portland, United States

Official League offers limited-edition hats and wearable art, collaborating with artists and sports teams for unique fan merchandise.

$650K raised
Jan 2022
Seed

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about Official League

How much funding has Official League raised?
Official League has raised $650K in total funding. The most recent round was Seed. The last funding was announced in January 2022.
Where is Official League headquartered?
Official League is headquartered in Portland, United States.
What does Official League do?
Official League offers limited-edition hats and wearable art, collaborating with artists and sports teams for unique fan merchandise.
What stage is Official League at?
Official League is at the Seed stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Official League — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, January 4, 2022, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/official-league. Accessed July 1, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2022). Official League — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 1, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/official-league
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Official League — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/official-league |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 1, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .