Skip to main content

Oscar Wilde Spirits

Malibu, United States

Oscar Wilde Spirits produces gins to provide a blend of carefully selected ingredients.

Jun 2022
Venture - Series Unknown

Founder Contacts

19,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about Oscar Wilde Spirits

Where is Oscar Wilde Spirits headquartered?
Oscar Wilde Spirits is headquartered in Malibu, United States.
What does Oscar Wilde Spirits do?
Oscar Wilde Spirits produces gins to provide a blend of carefully selected ingredients.
What stage is Oscar Wilde Spirits at?
Oscar Wilde Spirits is at the Venture - Series Unknown stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Oscar Wilde Spirits — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, June 8, 2022, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/oscar-wilde-spirits. Accessed July 1, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2022). Oscar Wilde Spirits — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 1, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/oscar-wilde-spirits
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Oscar Wilde Spirits — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/oscar-wilde-spirits |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 1, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .