Skip to main content

Predictive Technology Systems

New York, United States

Predictive Technology Systems provides data management platform helping firms power their insights through low-code, no-code automation.

$120K raised
Jan 2023
Seed

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about Predictive Technology Systems

How much funding has Predictive Technology Systems raised?
Predictive Technology Systems has raised $120K in total funding. The most recent round was Seed. The last funding was announced in January 2023.
Where is Predictive Technology Systems headquartered?
Predictive Technology Systems is headquartered in New York, United States.
What does Predictive Technology Systems do?
Predictive Technology Systems provides data management platform helping firms power their insights through low-code, no-code automation.
What stage is Predictive Technology Systems at?
Predictive Technology Systems is at the Seed stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Predictive Technology Systems — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, January 27, 2023, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/predictive-technology-systems. Accessed July 3, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2023). Predictive Technology Systems — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 3, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/predictive-technology-systems
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Predictive Technology Systems — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/predictive-technology-systems |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 3, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .