Skip to main content

See My Model

Bialystok, Poland

See My Model creates and implements augmented reality solutions.

$250K raised
Mar 2022
Pre-Seed

Top Investors

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about See My Model

How much funding has See My Model raised?
See My Model has raised $250K in total funding. The most recent round was Pre-Seed. The last funding was announced in March 2022.
Who are See My Model's investors?
See My Model's investors include Simpact Ventures.
Where is See My Model headquartered?
See My Model is headquartered in Bialystok, Poland.
What does See My Model do?
See My Model creates and implements augmented reality solutions.
What stage is See My Model at?
See My Model is at the Pre-Seed stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"See My Model — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, March 11, 2022, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/see-my-model. Accessed July 2, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2022). See My Model — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 2, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/see-my-model
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=See My Model — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/see-my-model |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 2, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .