Skip to main content
SM

Smarter Diagnostics

Olsztyn, Poland
Last funding
$200K
Convertible NoteFeb 2026

AI interpreting sports performance-health data

About Smarter Diagnostics

How much funding has Smarter Diagnostics raised?

Smarter Diagnostics has raised $200K in total funding. The most recent round was Convertible Note. The last funding was announced in February 2026.

Where is Smarter Diagnostics headquartered?

Smarter Diagnostics is headquartered in Olsztyn, Poland.

What does Smarter Diagnostics do?

AI interpreting sports performance-health data

What stage is Smarter Diagnostics at?

Smarter Diagnostics is at the Convertible Note stage.

Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Smarter Diagnostics — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, February 1, 2026, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/smarter-diagnostics-olsztyn. Accessed October 21, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2026). Smarter Diagnostics — Funding & Investors. Retrieved October 21, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/smarter-diagnostics-olsztyn
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Smarter Diagnostics — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/smarter-diagnostics-olsztyn |website=VCBacked |access-date=October 21, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCbacked methodology · Last funding round dated

Founder contacts
m***@smarterdiagnostics.com
linkedin.com/in/●●●●●●
Emails, phones & LinkedIn · 41,000+ verified contacts
Get instant access →