Skip to main content
SV

Svensk Baskraftsvanner Sverige

Stockholm, Sweden
Last funding
$1.2M
SeedJul 2026

Svensk Baskraftsvanner Sverige is a company that is operating in stealth mode.

About Svensk Baskraftsvanner Sverige

How much funding has Svensk Baskraftsvanner Sverige raised?

Svensk Baskraftsvanner Sverige has raised $1.2M in total funding. The most recent round was Seed. The last funding was announced in July 2026.

Where is Svensk Baskraftsvanner Sverige headquartered?

Svensk Baskraftsvanner Sverige is headquartered in Stockholm, Sweden.

What does Svensk Baskraftsvanner Sverige do?

Svensk Baskraftsvanner Sverige is a company that is operating in stealth mode.

What stage is Svensk Baskraftsvanner Sverige at?

Svensk Baskraftsvanner Sverige is at the Seed stage.

Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Svensk Baskraftsvanner Sverige — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, July 15, 2026, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/svensk-baskraftsvanner-sverige. Accessed August 1, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2026). Svensk Baskraftsvanner Sverige — Funding & Investors. Retrieved August 1, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/svensk-baskraftsvanner-sverige
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Svensk Baskraftsvanner Sverige — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/svensk-baskraftsvanner-sverige |website=VCBacked |access-date=August 1, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCbacked methodology · Last funding round dated

Founder contacts
m***@svensk-baskraftsvanner-sverige.com
linkedin.com/in/●●●●●●
Emails, phones & LinkedIn · 30,000+ verified contacts
Get instant access →