Skip to main content

The Perfect Cocktail

Milan, Italy

The Perfect Cocktail is a single serving already mixed and ready to drink cocktail.

$502K raised
Oct 2021
Equity Crowdfunding

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about The Perfect Cocktail

How much funding has The Perfect Cocktail raised?
The Perfect Cocktail has raised $502K in total funding. The most recent round was Equity Crowdfunding. The last funding was announced in October 2021.
Where is The Perfect Cocktail headquartered?
The Perfect Cocktail is headquartered in Milan, Italy.
What does The Perfect Cocktail do?
The Perfect Cocktail is a single serving already mixed and ready to drink cocktail.
What stage is The Perfect Cocktail at?
The Perfect Cocktail is at the Equity Crowdfunding stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"The Perfect Cocktail — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, October 26, 2021, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/the-perfect-cocktail. Accessed July 2, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2021). The Perfect Cocktail — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 2, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/the-perfect-cocktail
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=The Perfect Cocktail — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/the-perfect-cocktail |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 2, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .