Skip to main content

Total Healthcare Billing

Saint Paul, United States

Total Healthcare Billing offers medical billing and medical office management.

$2.0M raised
Sep 2024
Grant

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about Total Healthcare Billing

How much funding has Total Healthcare Billing raised?
Total Healthcare Billing has raised $2.0M in total funding. The most recent round was Grant. The last funding was announced in September 2024.
Who are Total Healthcare Billing's investors?
Total Healthcare Billing's investors include Center for Economic Inclusion.
Where is Total Healthcare Billing headquartered?
Total Healthcare Billing is headquartered in Saint Paul, United States.
What does Total Healthcare Billing do?
Total Healthcare Billing offers medical billing and medical office management.
What stage is Total Healthcare Billing at?
Total Healthcare Billing is at the Grant stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Total Healthcare Billing — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, September 8, 2024, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/total-healthcare-billing. Accessed July 1, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2024). Total Healthcare Billing — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 1, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/total-healthcare-billing
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Total Healthcare Billing — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/total-healthcare-billing |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 1, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .