Skip to main content

Zeica Labs

Singapore, Singapore

Zeica Labs is an expert in digital technology, consumer electronics, and patented algorithms.

$1.0M raised
Jan 2026
Corporate Round

Top Investors

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about Zeica Labs

How much funding has Zeica Labs raised?
Zeica Labs has raised $1.0M in total funding. The most recent round was Corporate Round. The last funding was announced in January 2026.
Who are Zeica Labs's investors?
Zeica Labs's investors include HomesToLife.
Where is Zeica Labs headquartered?
Zeica Labs is headquartered in Singapore, Singapore.
What does Zeica Labs do?
Zeica Labs is an expert in digital technology, consumer electronics, and patented algorithms.
What stage is Zeica Labs at?
Zeica Labs is at the Corporate Round stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Zeica Labs — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, January 15, 2026, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/zeica-labs. Accessed July 2, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2026). Zeica Labs — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 2, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/zeica-labs
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Zeica Labs — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/zeica-labs |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 2, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .