Skip to main content

Infinite Analytics

Cambridge, United States

AI platform that democratizes data based consumer insights for companies and individuals to analyze consumer behavior and action on it.

Mar 2022
Venture - Series Unknown

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about Infinite Analytics

Who are Infinite Analytics's investors?
Infinite Analytics's investors include First Star Ventures, MassChallenge, John Hancock Investments, MIT delta v, Malpani Ventures.
Where is Infinite Analytics headquartered?
Infinite Analytics is headquartered in Cambridge, United States.
What does Infinite Analytics do?
AI platform that democratizes data based consumer insights for companies and individuals to analyze consumer behavior and action on it.
What stage is Infinite Analytics at?
Infinite Analytics is at the Venture - Series Unknown stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Infinite Analytics — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, March 1, 2022, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/infinite-analytics. Accessed July 2, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2022). Infinite Analytics — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 2, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/infinite-analytics
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Infinite Analytics — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/infinite-analytics |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 2, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .