Skip to main content

Onilia Capital Partners

Sydney, Australia

Private investment and asset management firm focused on business acquisitions and real estate investments for long-term growth

$1.0M raised
Dec 2023
Seed

Founder Contacts

30,000+ verified contacts
Get Instant Access

Emails, phones & LinkedIn profiles

Frequently Asked Questions about Onilia Capital Partners

How much funding has Onilia Capital Partners raised?
Onilia Capital Partners has raised $1.0M in total funding. The most recent round was Seed. The last funding was announced in December 2023.
Where is Onilia Capital Partners headquartered?
Onilia Capital Partners is headquartered in Sydney, Australia.
What does Onilia Capital Partners do?
Private investment and asset management firm focused on business acquisitions and real estate investments for long-term growth
What stage is Onilia Capital Partners at?
Onilia Capital Partners is at the Seed stage.
Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL — will not change. Data on this page last updated .

MLA
"Onilia Capital Partners — Funding & Investors." VCBacked, December 9, 2023, https://www.vcbacked.co/company/onilia-capital-partners. Accessed July 1, 2026.
APA
VCBacked. (2023). Onilia Capital Partners — Funding & Investors. Retrieved July 1, 2026, from https://www.vcbacked.co/company/onilia-capital-partners
Wikipedia (cite web)
{{cite web |title=Onilia Capital Partners — Funding & Investors |url=https://www.vcbacked.co/company/onilia-capital-partners |website=VCBacked |access-date=July 1, 2026}}

Profile data sourced and verified per the VCBacked methodology. Last funding round dated .